Org F (Ventus)

Dragons

Drakes

Wyverns

Nebula

Galaxy

Orbit

Aurora

Org F (Ventus)

Nebula

Galaxy

Orbit

Aurora

Nebula | Eastern Conference

Nebula | Eastern Conference

Record: 4-2 (3-0) | 1st in East

Roster

zin.

1675 MMR

PresJ

1857 MMR

Ventus

1668 MMR

Smoove

1631 MMR

Total MMR: 6831
Cap Room: 44

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thPinnacle (3-2 Win)
June 17thHeatwave (3-0 Win)
June 22ndDragons (3-0 Win)
June 24thBye Game
June 29thVenganza (3-1 Loss)
July 1stInferno (3-0 Win)
July 6thGrandmasters (3-2 Loss)
July 8thBye Game
July 13thGravity
July 18th (SNRL)Grandmasters (8:45 PM EDT)
July 20thHeatwave
July 22ndBye Game
DateOpponent
June 15thPinnacle
(3-2 Win)
June 17thHeatwave
(3-0 Win)
June 22ndDragons
(3-0 Win)
June 24thBye Game
June 29thVenganza
(3-1 Loss)
July 1stInferno
(3-0 Win)
July 6thGrandmasters
(3-2 Loss)
July 8thBye Game
July 13thGravity
July 18th
(SNRL)
Grandmasters
(8:45 PM EDT)
July 20thHeatwave
July 22ndBye Game

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thDragons
July 29thVenganza
August 3rdInferno
August 5thBye Game
August 10thPinnacle
August 12thGravity
August 17thPlayoffs First Round - Match 1*
August 19thPlayoffs First Round - Match 2*
August 22nd (SNRL)Losers Round 1*
August 24thWinners Finals*
August 26thLosers Finals*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thDragons
July 29thVenganza
August 3rdInferno
August 5thBye Game
August 10thPinnacle
August 12thGravity
August 17thPlayoffs First Round
Match 1*
August 19thPlayoffs First Round
Match 2*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Losers Round 1*
August 24thWinners Finals*
August 26thLosers Finals*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

Galaxy | Eastern Conference

Galaxy | Eastern Conference

Record: 4-3 (1-3) | T-3rd in East

Roster

XyraL

1580 MMR

Zuxder

1509 MMR

Bravo rl

1450 MMR

Total MMR: 4539
Cap Room: 1586

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thParallax (3-1 Loss)
June 17thBlaze (3-2 Loss)
June 22ndHydra (3-2 Win)
June 24thArrival (3-1 Win)
June 29thKnights (3-0 Loss)
July 1stLightspeed (3-1 Win)
July 6thDistortion (3-2 Win)
July 8thKings
July 13thVortex
July 15thVortex
July 20thKings
July 22ndDistortion
DateOpponent
June 15thParallax
(3-1 Loss)
June 17thBlaze
(3-2 Loss)
June 22ndHydra
(3-2 Win)
June 24thArrival
(3-1 Win)
June 29thKnights
(3-0 Loss)
July 1stLightspeed
(3-1 Win)
July 6thDistortion
(3-2 Win)
July 8thKings
July 13thVortex
July 15thVortex
July 20thKings
July 22ndDistortion

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thLightspeed
July 29thKnights
August 3rdArrival
August 8th (SNRL)Hydra (8:45 PM EDT)
August 10thParallax
August 12thBlaze
August 17thPlayoffs Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quarterfinal*
August 22nd (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thLightspeed
July 29thKnights
August 3rdArrival
August 8th
(SNRL)
Hydra
(8:45 PM EDT)
August 10thParallax
August 12thBlaze
August 17thPlayoffs Lower
Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quartefinal*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

Orbit | Eastern Conference

Orbit | Eastern Conference

Record: 4-3 (2-2) | T-2nd in East

Roster

Case35

1325 MMR

Alpha

1327 MMR

Knot

1294 MMR

Jplayz

1270 MMR

Total MMR: 5216
Cap Room: 109

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thSpectre (3-0 Loss)
June 17thFlame (3-0 Win)
June 22ndDrakes (3-1 Win)
June 27th (SNRL)Ascension (8:00 PM EDT) (3-0 Win)
June 29thSamurai (3-1 Loss)
July 1stMotion (3-0 Win)
July 6thDissolved (3-2 Loss)
July 8thBishops
July 13thVenom
July 15thVenom
July 20thBishops
July 22ndDissolved
DateOpponent
June 15thSpectre
(3-0 Loss)
June 17thFlame
(3-0 Win)
June 22ndDrakes
(3-1 Win)
June 27th
(SNRL)
Ascension
(8:00 PM EDT)
(3-0 Win)
June 29thSamurai
(3-1 Loss)
July 1stMotion
(3-0 Win)
July 6thDissolved
(3-2 Loss)
July 8thBishops
July 13thVenom
July 15thVenom
July 20thBishops
July 22ndDissolved

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thMotion
July 29thSamurai
August 3rdAscension
August 5thDrakes
August 10thSpectre
August 12thFlame
August 17thPlayoffs Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quarterfinal*
August 22nd (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thMotion
July 29thSamurai
August 3rdAscension
August 5th Drakes
August 10thSpectre
August 12thFlame
August 17thPlayoffs Lower
Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quartefinal*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

Aurora | Eastern Conference

Aurora | Eastern Conference

Record: 5-2 (3-1) | 2nd in East

Roster

Regret.

1156 MMR

Blazeing_Dragon7

1160 MMR

Chillin.exe

1072 MMR

Horus

966 MMR

Total MMR: 4354
Cap Room: 61

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thTora (3-1 Loss)
June 17thEmber (3-1 Win)
June 22ndWyverns (3-2 Win)
June 24thOrigin (3-2 Win)
June 29thMelons (3-1 Win)
July 1stVelocity (3-2 Win)
July 6thFaded (3-0 Loss)
July 8thRooks
July 13thVipers
July 15thVipers
July 20thRooks
July 22ndFaded
DateOpponent
June 15thTora
(3-1 Loss)
June 17thEmber
(3-1 Win)
June 22ndWyverns
(3-2 Win)
June 29thOrigin
(3-2 Win)
June 29thMelons
(3-1 Win)
July 1stVelocity
(3-2 Win)
July 6thFaded
(3-0 Loss)
July 8thRooks
July 13thVipers
July 15thVipers
July 20thRooks
July 22ndFaded

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thVelocity
July 29thMelons
August 3rdOrigin
August 5thWyverns
August 10thTora
August 12thEmber
August 17thPlayoffs Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quarterfinal*
August 22nd (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thVelocity
July 29thMelons
August 3rdOrigin
August 5th Wyverns
August 10thTora
August 12thEmber
August 17thPlayoffs Lower
Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quartefinal*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Lower Quarterfinal*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*