Org I (Teskamo)

Dhfdjflkdfs;dl

Drakes

Wyverns

Distortion

Dissolved

Faded

Org I (Teskamo)

Distortion

Dissolved

Faded

Distortion | Western Conference

Distortion | Western Conference

Record: 4-3 (3-1) | 2nd in West

Roster

Teskamo

1492 MMR

SikkitheKid

1578 MMR

voakes

1570 MMR

Hunch

1457 MMR

Total MMR: 6097
Cap Room: 28

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thVortex (3-2 Win)
June 17thHydra (3-1 Loss)
June 22ndLightspeed (3-1 Win)
June 27th (SNRL)Kings (8:45 PM EDT) (3-0 Win)
June 29thArrival (3-2 Win)
July 1stKnights (3-1 Loss)
July 6thGalaxy (3-2 Loss)
July 8thBlaze
July 13thParallax
July 15thParallax
July 20thBlaze
July 22ndGalaxy
DateOpponent
June 15thVortex
(3-2 Win)
June 17thHydra
(3-1 Loss)
June 22ndLightspeed
(3-1 Win)
June 27th
(SNRL)
Kings
(8:45 PM EDT)
(3-0 Win)
June 29thArrival
(3-2 Win)
July 1stKnights
(3-1 Loss)
July 6thGalaxy
(3-2 Loss)
July 8thBlaze
July 13thParallax
July 15thParallax
July 20thBlaze
July 22ndGalaxy

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thKnights
July 29thArrival
August 3rdKings
August 5thLightspeed
August 10thVortex
August 12thHydra
August 17thPlayoffs Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quarterfinals*
August 22nd (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thKnights
July 29thArrival
August 3rdKings
August 5thLightspeed
August 10thVortex
August 12thHydra
August 17thPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper
Quarterfinals*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Lower
Quarterfinals*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

Dissolved | Western Conference

Dissolved | Western Conference

Record: 4-3 (3-1) | T-2nd in West

Roster

LZR_Cody

1267 MMR

woahsnake

1408 MMR

AAA_444

1323 MMR

stacjam.

1216 MMR

Total MMR: 5214
Cap Room: 111

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thVenom (3-0 Win)
June 17thDrakes (3-1 Loss)
June 22ndMotion (3-1 Win)
June 24thBishops (FF Win)
June 29thAscension (3-0 Loss)
July 1stSamurai (FF Loss)
July 6thOrbit (3-2 Win)
July 11th (SNRL)Flame (8:45 PM EDT)
July 13thSpectre
July 15thSpectre
July 20thFlame
July 22ndOrbit
DateOpponent
June 15thVenom
(3-0 Win)
June 17thDrakes
(3-1 Loss)
June 22ndMotion
(3-1 Win)
June 24thBishops
(FF Win)
June 29thAscension
(3-0 Loss)
July 1stSamurai
(FF Loss)
July 6thOrbit
(3-2 Win)
July 11th
(SNRL)
Flame
(8:45 PM EDT)
July 13thSpectre
July 15thSpectre
July 20thFlame
July 22ndOrbit

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thSamurai
July 29thAscension
August 3rdBishops
August 5thMotion
August 10thVenom
August 12thDrakes
August 17thPlayoffs Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quarterfinals*
August 22nd (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thSamurai
July 29thAscension
August 3rdBishops
August 5thMotion
August 10thVenom
August 12thDrakes
August 17thPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper
Quarterfinals*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Lower
Quarterfinals*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

Faded | Western Conference

Faded | Western Conference

Record: 5-2 (4-0) | 1st in West

Roster

Kn2828

1197 MMR

cass

1125 MMR

Slipknota9583

1083 MMR

MurphNTurf

981 MMR

Total MMR: 4386
Cap Room: 29

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thVipers (3-0 Win)
June 17thWyverns (3-0 Win)
June 22ndVelocity (3-2 Win)
June 24thRooks (3-2 Win)
June 29thOrigin (3-2 Loss)
July 1stMelons (3-1 Loss)
July 6thAurora (3-0 Win)
July 8thEmber
July 13thTora
July 15thTora
July 20thEmber
July 22ndAurora
DateOpponent
June 15thVipers
(3-0 Win)
June 17thWyverns
(3-0 Win)
June 22ndVelocity
(3-2 Win)
June 24thRooks
(3-2 Win)
June 29thOrigin
(3-2 Loss)
July 1stMelons
(3-1 Loss)
July 6thAurora
(3-0 Win)
July 8thEmber
July 13thTora
July 15thTora
July 20thEmber
July 22ndAurora

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thMelons
July 29thOrigin
August 3rdRooks
August 5thVelocity
August 10thVipers
August 12thWyverns
August 17thPlayoffs Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quarterfinals*
August 22nd (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thMelons
July 29thOrigin
August 3rdRooks
August 5thVelocity
August 10thVipers
August 12thWyverns
August 17thPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper
Quarterfinals*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Lower
Quarterfinals*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*