Org J (Con)

Dhfdjflkdfs;dl

Drakes

Wyverns

Inferno

Blaze

Flame

Ember

Org J (Con)

Inferno

Blaze

Flame

Ember

Inferno | Eastern Conference

Inferno | Eastern Conference

Record: 1-5 (0-2) | 4th in East

Roster

JumpOS

1659 MMR

Tyler

1818 MMR

Pfox

1674 MMR

LegendaryJ

1657 MMR

Total MMR: 6808
Cap Room: 67

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thHeatwave (3-2 Loss)
June 20th (SNRL)Dragons (8:45 PM EDT) (3-2 Loss)
June 22ndVenganza (3-1 Win)
June 24thBye Game
June 29thGrandmasters (3-2 Loss)
July 1stNebula (3-0 Loss)
July 6thGravity (3-2 Loss)
July 8thBye Game
July 13thPinnacle
July 15thGravity
July 20thDragons
July 22ndBye Game
DateOpponent
June 15thHeatwave
(3-2 Loss)
June 20th
(SNRL)
Dragons
(8:45 PM EDT)
(3-2 Loss)
June 22ndVenganza
(3-1 Win)
June 24thBye Game
June 29thGrandmasters
(3-2 Loss)
July 1stNebula
(3-0 Loss)
July 6thGravity
(3-2 Loss)
July 8thBye Game
July 13thPinnacle
July 15thGravity
July 20thDragons
July 22ndBye Game

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thVenganza
July 29thGrandmasters
August 3rdNebula
August 5thBye Game
August 10thHeatwave
August 12thPinnacle
August 17thPlayoffs First Round - Match 1*
August 19thPlayoffs First Round - Match 2*
August 22nd (SNRL)Losers Round 1*
August 24thWinners Finals*
August 26thLosers Finals*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thVenganza
July 29thGrandmasters
August 3rdNebula
August 5thBye Game
August 10thHeatwave
August 12thPinnacle
August 17thPlayoffs First Round
Match 1*
August 19thPlayoffs First Round
Match 2*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Losers Round 1*
August 24thWinners Finals*
August 26thLosers Finals*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

Blaze | Eastern Conference

Blaze | Eastern Conference

Record: 6-1 (3-1) | 2nd in East

Roster

Heck

1486 MMR

Majik

1586 MMR

Con

1558 MMR

ysl.

1471 MMR

Total MMR: 6101
Cap Room: 24

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thKings (3-1 Win)
June 17thGalaxy (3-2 Win)
June 22ndParallax (3-0 Win)
June 24thLightspeed (3-1 Win)
June 29thVortex (FF Win)
July 1stArrival (3-0 Win)
July 6thKnights (3-2 Loss)
July 8thDistortion
July 13thHydra
July 15thHydra
July 20thDistortion
July 22ndGalaxy
DateOpponent
June 15thKings
(3-1 Win)
June 17thGalaxy
(3-2 Win)
June 22ndParallax
(3-0 Win)
June 24thLightspeed
(3-1 Win)
June 29thVortex
(FF Win)
July 1stArrival
(3-0 Win)
July 6thKnights
(3-2 Loss)
July 8thDistortion
July 13thHydra
July 15thHydra
July 20thDistortion
July 22ndGalaxy

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thArrival
July 29thVortex
August 3rdLightspeed
August 5thParallax
August 10thKings
August 12thGalaxy
August 17thPlayoffs Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quarterfinals*
August 22nd (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thArrival
July 29thVortex
August 3rdLightspeed
August 5thParallax
August 10thKings
August 12thGalaxy
August 17thPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper
Quarterfinals*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Lower
Quarterfinals*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

Flame | Eastern Conference

Flame | Eastern Conference

Record: 2-5 (1-3) | T-4th in East

Roster

CEO of Air

1201 MMR

F5 B0TzY55

1414 MMR

Keen Clean

1201 MMR

Total MMR: 3816
Cap Room: 1509

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thBishops (3-1 Loss)
June 17thOrbit (3-0 Loss)
June 22ndSpectre (3-0 Win)
June 24thMotion (3-1 Loss)
June 29thVenom (3-1 Win)
July 1stAscension (3-0 Loss)
July 6thSamurai (3-0 Loss)
July 11th (SNRL)Dissolved (8:45 PM EDT)
July 13thDrakes
July 15thDrakes
July 20thDissolved
July 22ndOrbit
DateOpponent
June 15thBishops
(3-1 Loss)
June 17thOrbit
(3-0 Loss)
June 22ndSpectre
(3-0 Win)
June 24thMotion
(3-1 Loss)
June 29thVenom
(3-1 Win)
July 1stAscension
(3-0 Loss)
July 6thSamurai
(3-0 Loss)
July 11th
(SNRL)
Dissolved
(8:45 PM EDT)
July 13thDrakes
July 15thDrakes
July 20thDissolved
July 22ndOrbit

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thAscension
July 29thVenom
August 3rdMotion
August 5thSpectre
August 10thBishops
August 12thOrbit
August 17thPlayoffs Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quarterfinals*
August 22nd (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thAscension
July 29thVenom
August 3rdMotion
August 5thSpectre
August 10thBishops
August 12thOrbit
August 17thPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper
Quarterfinals*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Lower
Quarterfinals*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*

Ember | Eastern Conference

Ember | Eastern Conference

Record: 2-5 (1-3) | T-4th in East

Roster

umwhat

1039 MMR

Helpfulfooll

1110 MMR

Slipknota9538

1083 MMR

Total MMR: 3232
Cap Room: 1183

Schedule

DateOpponent
June 15thRooks (3-2 Win)
June 17thAurora (3-1 Loss)
June 22ndTora (FF Loss)
June 24thVelocity (3-1 Loss)
June 29thVipers (3-0 Loss)
July 1stOrigin (3-0 Win)
July 6thMelons (3-0 Loss)
July 8thFaded
July 13thWyverns
July 15thWyverns
July 20thFaded
July 22ndAurora
DateOpponent
June 15thRooks
(3-2 Win)
June 17thAurora
(3-1 Loss)
June 22ndTora
(FF Loss)
June 24thVelocity
(3-1 Loss)
June 29thVipers
(3-0 Loss)
July 1stOrigin
(3-0 Win)
July 6thMelons
(3-0 Loss)
July 8thFaded
July 13thWyverns
July 15thWyverns
July 20thFaded
July 22ndAurora

*If necessary

DateOpponent
July 27thOrigin
July 29thVipers
August 3rdVelocity
August 8th (SNRL)Tora (8:00 PM EDT)
August 10thRooks
August 12thAurora
August 17thPlayoffs Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper Quarterfinals*
August 22nd (SNRL)Lower Quarterfinals*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th (SNRL)Grand Finals*
DateOpponent
July 27thOrigin
July 29thVipers
August 3rdVelocity
August 8th
(SNRL)
Tora
(8:00 PM EDT)
August 10thRooks
August 12thAurora
August 17thPlayoffs
Lower Round 1*
August 19thUpper
Quarterfinals*
August 22nd
(SNRL)
Lower
Quarterfinals*
August 24thSemifinal 1*
August 26thSemifinal 2*
August 29th
(SNRL)
Grand Finals*